Přehled zápasů skupina A 2018/19

Č. Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. kolo
277 22.09.2018 09:15 POHODA BEJCI KOLDÍN
278 22.09.2018 10:45 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
279 22.09.2018 12:15 SKGB BĚSTOVICE HC HASIČI
280 22.09.2018 13:45 VLCI SUDISLAV SEŠLOST
276 22.09.2018 15:15 KUJEBÁCI HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
281 22.09.2018 16:45 STARÁ GARDA HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
2. kolo
282 29.09.2018 14:30 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
283 29.09.2018 16:00 SEŠLOST STARÁ GARDA
284 29.09.2018 17:30 HC HASIČI VLCI SUDISLAV
286 30.09.2018 14:30 BEJCI KOLDÍN TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
287 30.09.2018 16:00 KUJEBÁCI POHODA
285 30.09.2018 17:30 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ SKGB BĚSTOVICE
3. kolo
288 POHODA HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
289 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ KUJEBÁCI
290 SKGB BĚSTOVICE BEJCI KOLDÍN
291 VLCI SUDISLAV TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
292 STARÁ GARDA HC HASIČI
293 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL SEŠLOST
4. kolo
294 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE SEŠLOST
295 HC HASIČI HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
296 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ STARÁ GARDA
297 BEJCI KOLDÍN VLCI SUDISLAV
298 KUJEBÁCI SKGB BĚSTOVICE
299 POHODA TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
5. kolo
300 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
301 SKGB BĚSTOVICE POHODA
302 VLCI SUDISLAV KUJEBÁCI
303 STARÁ GARDA BEJCI KOLDÍN
304 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
305 SEŠLOST HC HASIČI
6. kolo
306 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE HC HASIČI
307 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ SEŠLOST
308 BEJCI KOLDÍN HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
309 KUJEBÁCI STARÁ GARDA
310 POHODA VLCI SUDISLAV
311 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ SKGB BĚSTOVICE
7. kolo
312 SKGB BĚSTOVICE HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
313 VLCI SUDISLAV TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
314 STARÁ GARDA POHODA
315 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL KUJEBÁCI
316 SEŠLOST BEJCI KOLDÍN
317 HC HASIČI TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
8. kolo
318 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
319 BEJCI KOLDÍN HC HASIČI
320 KUJEBÁCI SEŠLOST
321 POHODA HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
322 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ STARÁ GARDA
323 SKGB BĚSTOVICE VLCI SUDISLAV
9. kolo
324 VLCI SUDISLAV HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
325 STARÁ GARDA SKGB BĚSTOVICE
326 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
327 SEŠLOST POHODA
328 HC HASIČI KUJEBÁCI
329 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ BEJCI KOLDÍN
10. kolo
330 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE BEJCI KOLDÍN
331 KUJEBÁCI TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
332 POHODA HC HASIČI
333 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ SEŠLOST
334 SKGB BĚSTOVICE HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
335 VLCI SUDISLAV STARÁ GARDA
11. kolo
336 STARÁ GARDA HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
337 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL VLCI SUDISLAV
338 SEŠLOST SKGB BĚSTOVICE
339 HC HASIČI TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
340 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ POHODA
341 BEJCI KOLDÍN KUJEBÁCI
12. kolo
342 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE KUJEBÁCI
343 BEJCI KOLDÍN POHODA
344 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
345 HC HASIČI SKGB BĚSTOVICE
346 SEŠLOST VLCI SUDISLAV
347 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL STARÁ GARDA
13. kolo
348 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
349 STARÁ GARDA SEŠLOST
350 VLCI SUDISLAV HC HASIČI
351 SKGB BĚSTOVICE TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
352 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ BEJCI KOLDÍN
353 POHODA KUJEBÁCI
14. kolo
354 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE POHODA
355 KUJEBÁCI TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
356 BEJCI KOLDÍN SKGB BĚSTOVICE
357 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ VLCI SUDISLAV
358 HC HASIČI STARÁ GARDA
359 SEŠLOST HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
15. kolo
360 SEŠLOST HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
361 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL HC HASIČI
362 STARÁ GARDA TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
363 VLCI SUDISLAV BEJCI KOLDÍN
364 SKGB BĚSTOVICE KUJEBÁCI
365 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ POHODA
16. kolo
366 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
367 POHODA SKGB BĚSTOVICE
368 KUJEBÁCI VLCI SUDISLAV
369 BEJCI KOLDÍN STARÁ GARDA
370 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
371 HC HASIČI SEŠLOST
17. kolo
372 HC HASIČI HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
373 SEŠLOST TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
374 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL BEJCI KOLDÍN
375 STARÁ GARDA KUJEBÁCI
376 VLCI SUDISLAV POHODA
377 SKGB BĚSTOVICE TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
18. kolo
378 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE SKGB BĚSTOVICE
379 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ VLCI SUDISLAV
380 POHODA STARÁ GARDA
381 KUJEBÁCI HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
382 BEJCI KOLDÍN SEŠLOST
383 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ HC HASIČI
19. kolo
384 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
385 HC HASIČI BEJCI KOLDÍN
386 SEŠLOST KUJEBÁCI
387 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL POHODA
388 STARÁ GARDA TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
389 VLCI SUDISLAV SKGB BĚSTOVICE
20. kolo
390 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE VLCI SUDISLAV
391 SKGB BĚSTOVICE STARÁ GARDA
392 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
393 POHODA SEŠLOST
394 KUJEBÁCI HC HASIČI
395 BEJCI KOLDÍN TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
21. kolo
396 BEJCI KOLDÍN HC DLOUHOŇOVICE
397 TYGŘI CHOCEŇ KUJEBÁCI
398 HC HASIČI POHODA
399 SEŠLOST TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ
400 HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL SKGB BĚSTOVICE
401 STARÁ GARDA VLCI SUDISLAV
22. kolo
402 HC DLOUHOŇOVICE STARÁ GARDA
403 VLCI SUDISLAV HC SRŠNI ZÁMĚL
404 SKGB BĚSTOVICE SEŠLOST
405 TJ SOKOL TISOVÁ HC HASIČI
406 POHODA TYGŘI CHOCEŇ
407 KUJEBÁCI BEJCI KOLDÍN